Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1Teryn Champignion49700052811.03.02178.0146.13224.13
2Cerion Champignion1003796248.03.01166.0123.95189.95
3Dada Champignion257.02.01154.0121.24175.24
4Pooldor Champignion320024631013.53.02093.081.73174.73
5Andrialfo998234831011.52.02077.081.73158.73
6maajin2912.02.01074.040.41114.41
7BeslinIgor Champignion594001731311.51.01069.035.24104.24
8Karash366.51.01049.041.3290.32
9Gotcha Champignion Champignion1820002397.01.01051.035.2486.24
10Chromeboy Champignion366.01.01047.035.2482.24
11Yigthulu134.51.01031.041.3272.32
12ohai21211.52.00072.0072
13Erewego Champignion1812.52.00071.0071
14DarkLegion47392.00.01023.035.2458.24
15mjvtes521199.02.00057.0057
16kschaefer188.02.00053.0053
17BrandonHaas167.52.00051.0051
18BorisTheBlade169.51.00051.0051
19Ed1234386.51.00049.0049
20DJHedgehog2130006265.51.00040.0040
21Ke Champignion3680057156.51.00039.0039
22Tazoka234.51.00036.0036
23Miller392.01.00031.0031
24Nosfi273.01.00030.0030
25TheThing393.50.00029.0029
26angrynewb Champignion3340035373.50.00029.0029
27Killiam2150015185.00.00025.0025
28Ajikozau Champignion113.01.00025.0025
29DanielS.Almeida332.00.00023.0023
30Bloodartist8460001242.00.00018.0018
31SilverIron90232.00.00018.0018
32ResurrectioN222.00.00018.0018
33QuimicoDan360.00.00015.0015
34Nicolas Vlad251.00.00014.0014
35Malkavian122.00.00013.0013
36SucessO112.00.00013.0013
37Mordin220.00.00010.0010
38CptJonas121.00.0009.009
39Vezintroll111.00.0009.009
40Krid110.50.0007.007
41Matt Coombs110.50.0007.007
42Nockstaff120.00.0005.005
43Tagek42110.00.0005.005
44Omelet110.00.0005.005
45BrunimCeara110.00.0005.005
46Orpheus8300013110.00.0005.005
47Dravidius110.00.0005.005
48Dmeira110.00.0005.005
49Avarice110.00.0005.005
50Beppolito8090026110.00.0005.005

50



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle