Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1Teryn Champignion497000541622.05.031148.0191.48339.48
2Pooldor Champignion320024651723.05.030157.0127.09284.09
3angrynewb Champignion Champignion334003551319.54.011135.0136.07271.07
4Andrialfo998234851720.04.030137.0127.09264.09
5Erewego Champignion Champignion31220.54.011129.0134.86263.86
6Cerion Champignion10037963610.03.01179.0123.95202.95
7Dada Champignion497.52.01166.0121.24187.24
8Ed123451515.54.010119.045.36164.36
9BeslinIgor Champignion594001752016.02.010105.035.24140.24
10maajin41614.52.01094.040.41134.41
11mjvtes52121210.52.01068.044.95112.95
12kschaefer2118.52.01060.044.95104.95
13BrandonHaas287.52.01056.044.95100.95
14BorisTheBlade1710.51.01055.044.9599.95
15Gotcha Champignion Champignion18200024118.51.01062.035.2497.24
16Chromeboy Champignion488.01.01060.035.2495.24
17Karash366.51.01049.041.3290.32
18DarkLegion475113.50.01039.035.2474.24
19Yigthulu134.51.01031.041.3272.32
20ohai21211.52.00072.0072
21TheThing6187.00.00058.0058
22Orpheus8300013368.01.00055.0055
23DJHedgehog2130006486.51.00054.0054
24Bloodartist8460001486.01.00052.0052
25Nosfi494.51.00046.0046
26Tagek42443.51.00042.0042
27Killiam21500153106.00.00039.0039
28Ke Champignion3680057156.51.00039.0039
29Miller4112.51.00038.0038
30SilverIron90474.50.00038.0038
31Beppolito8090026244.51.00036.0036
32Tazoka234.51.00036.0036
33DanielS.Almeida443.00.00032.0032
34kazpex4390000254.50.00028.0028
35Ajikozau Champignion113.01.00025.0025
36Mordin471.00.00024.0024
37ResurrectioN222.00.00018.0018
38QuimicoDan360.00.00015.0015
39Nicolas Vlad251.00.00014.0014
40CptJonas241.00.00014.0014
41Khormag132.00.00013.0013
42Malkavian122.00.00013.0013
43SucessO112.00.00013.0013
44Anton Dudko112.00.00013.0013
45Bloodangel240.50.00012.0012
46LewisThemenace220.50.00012.0012
47Avarice220.50.00012.0012
48Kiderak121.50.00011.0011
49BrunimCeara220.00.00010.0010
50Vezintroll111.00.0009.009
51GabrielCigano111.00.0009.009
52TheBard130.50.0007.007
53Matt Coombs110.50.0007.007
54XZealot110.50.0007.007
55connor0110.50.0007.007
56Krid110.50.0007.007
57Nockstaff120.00.0005.005
58Dravidius110.00.0005.005
59Dmeira110.00.0005.005
60Alanmut110.00.0005.005
61AzimovHaas8110.00.0005.005
62Txiqui110.00.0005.005
63Omelet110.00.0005.005
64Franz110.00.0005.005
65Blank_Name2.09000032110.00.0005.005

65



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle