Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1Pooldor Champignion Champignion320024662332.07.041214.0263.89477.89
2Teryn Champignion497000551925.06.031173.0192.21365.21
3angrynewb Champignion Champignion334003561924.05.021166.0183.61349.61
4Erewego Champignion Champignion31420.54.021129.0168.9297.9
5Andrialfo998234861920.04.030142.0127.82269.82
6BorisTheBlade Champignion21015.02.02186.0147.07233.07
7Cerion Champignion10037964710.03.01184.0123.95207.95
8BeslinIgor Champignion594001762619.02.020122.080.59202.59
9Ed123462019.55.010148.046.08194.08
10Dada Champignion497.52.01166.0121.24187.24
11mjvtes52121514.52.02084.078.99162.99
12maajin62316.02.010110.040.41150.41
13DJHedgehog213000651413.53.010103.034.04137.04
14Gotcha Champignion Champignion182000251515.02.010101.035.24136.24
15Chromeboy Champignion51114.02.01097.035.24132.24
16Karash479.52.01074.041.32115.32
17Beppolito8090026388.52.01065.045.36110.36
18kschaefer2138.52.01060.044.95104.95
19Kiderak277.52.01056.045.36101.36
20BrandonHaas287.52.01056.044.95100.95
21TheThing6217.50.01060.034.0494.04
22DarkLegion476155.50.01052.035.2487.24
23SilverIron9051111.51.00079.0079
24Yigthulu134.51.01031.041.3272.32
25ohai21211.52.00072.0072
26Orpheus83000134811.01.00072.0072
27Ke Champignion36800572610.52.00068.0068
28TheBard2910.02.00066.0066
29Bloodartist8460001596.01.00057.0057
30Tagek42564.51.00051.0051
31BrunimCeara445.01.00048.0048
32Nosfi494.51.00046.0046
33kazpex43900003117.50.00045.0045
34Mordin5114.00.00041.0041
35Killiam21500153116.00.00039.0039
36Miller4112.51.00038.0038
37Khormag277.00.00038.0038
38Vezintroll235.01.00038.0038
39DanielS.Almeida553.00.00037.0037
40Slaven156.01.00037.0037
41Tazoka234.51.00036.0036
42Anton Dudko224.01.00034.0034
43Hellgie1003624155.01.00033.0033
44Txiqui233.51.00032.0032
45Ajikozau Champignion223.01.00030.0030
46ResurrectioN222.00.00018.0018
47Bloodangel360.50.00017.0017
48Avarice330.50.00017.0017
49LewisThemenace330.50.00017.0017
50QuimicoDan360.00.00015.0015
51Nicolas Vlad251.00.00014.0014
52CptJonas241.00.00014.0014
53Malkavian122.00.00013.0013
54KhediraEs112.00.00013.0013
55SucessO112.00.00013.0013
56Blank_Name2.09000032230.00.00010.0010
57Alanmut220.00.00010.0010
58selfbiased220.00.00010.0010
59GabrielCigano111.00.0009.009
60EduardoSimoesAmBR110.50.0007.007
61Krid110.50.0007.007
62XZealot110.50.0007.007
63LupeSanchez110.50.0007.007
64connor0110.50.0007.007
65Matt Coombs110.50.0007.007
66Nockstaff120.00.0005.005
67Antediluvian110.00.0005.005
68XimbilsomJoga10110.00.0005.005
69bbeni1988vtes110.00.0005.005
70AzimovHaas8110.00.0005.005
71rioelio110.00.0005.005
72MikelAngelo17110.00.0005.005
73Franz110.00.0005.005
74Omelet110.00.0005.005
75Dravidius110.00.0005.005
76Dmeira110.00.0005.005
77Froxlin110.00.0005.005

77



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle