Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1angrynewb Champignion Champignion334003563164.015.041406.0272.14678.14
2Ke Champignion368005742236.07.021220.0301.93521.93
3Gotcha Champignion Champignion182000252129.07.031197.0166.3363.3
4DJHedgehog213000632130.57.020193.0123.4316.4
5Pooldor Champignion320024642233.07.020208.071.61279.61
6Erewego Champignion Champignion21726.05.011154.0105.71259.71
7migalart31219.03.020115.0124.53239.53
8Bloodartist84600013914.53.01097.088.16185.16
9Dealan Champignion247.02.01154.0109.12163.12
10Blank_Name2.0900003221217.54.010112.035.24147.24
11Killiam215001511524.05.000141.00141
12kschaefer21815.03.01094.035.24129.24
13Gouly835001441811.50.02066.060.58126.58
14Drakula2814.03.01090.035.24125.24
15BeslinIgor Champignion594001752618.03.000121.00121
16Pcgeol Champignion136.02.01145.069.38114.38
17Chromeboy Champignion21417.53.000104.00104
18mjvtes52121817.03.000102.00102
19maajin4219.01.01064.037.45101.45
20BrandonHaas21615.52.00088.0088
21Ajikozau Champignion2117.01.01046.036.3782.37
22DanielS.Almeida32011.00.01059.023.1382.13
23Orpheus83000132125.51.01040.035.2475.24
24LegendarYakron297.50.01040.035.2475.24
25Robert Scythe21412.02.00074.0074
26ohai3179.52.00069.0069
27Varkku179.02.00057.0057
28Teryn Champignion49700052129.51.00056.0056
29Anton Dudko279.01.00054.0054
30DallasMark1810.01.00053.0053
31Jason346.01.00047.0047
32Ed12343187.50.00045.0045
33Kris276.01.00042.0042
34Joserra133.00.01017.023.1340.13
35Tagek423115.50.00037.0037
36Beppolito80900261106.01.00037.0037
37Andrialfo9982348166.01.00037.0037
38Dada Champignion185.51.00035.0035
39DeflectThis293.51.00032.0032
40SilverIron90294.50.00028.0028
41BelegCZ133.51.00027.0027
42Yamika123.51.00027.0027
43connor0274.00.00026.0026
44Miller362.00.00023.0023
45Gingerkid132.51.00023.0023
46Cerion Champignion10037962123.00.00022.0022
47NixNix133.50.00019.0019
48selfbiased282.00.00018.0018
49TheBlackRose291.50.00016.0016
50Matt Coombs241.50.00016.0016
51Jaysic221.50.00016.0016
52Tazoka162.50.00015.0015
53TTC132.50.00015.0015
54DarkLegion47251.00.00014.0014
55TriEdge221.00.00014.0014
56QuimicoDan1112.00.00013.0013
57Yigthulu122.00.00013.0013
58Viking4Evah112.00.00013.0013
59EduardoSimoesAmBR230.50.00012.0012
60Faebinder220.50.00012.0012
61Drag0nbear161.50.00011.0011
62Fabiano Br Am....151.50.00011.0011
63Shade3680026121.50.00011.0011
64BBDave9982369121.50.00011.0011
65Fernando Carvalho111.50.00011.0011
66MatTan4210021240.00.00010.0010
67Reginaldo161.00.0009.009
68devin141.00.0009.009
69Lestat131.00.0009.009
702wayspeaker121.00.0009.009
71Roberto121.00.0009.009
72Bagglust121.00.0009.009
73IC-Oddish121.00.0009.009
74Reginaldo Jr.111.00.0009.009
75SZU (HUN)160.50.0007.007
76Juggernaut1981140.50.0007.007
77Dex120.50.0007.007
78ChrisW110.50.0007.007
79steveharris1709110.50.0007.007
80Felipe Nogueira110.50.0007.007
81izi110.50.0007.007
82Asiram110.50.0007.007
83Sarod140.00.0005.005
84ZeroStealth130.00.0005.005
85SethBaker120.00.0005.005
86Nicolas Vlad120.00.0005.005
87Nockstaff120.00.0005.005
88Sweeny Todd120.00.0005.005
89Kiderak120.00.0005.005
90Daniel "The Joker"120.00.0005.005
91Norbert120.00.0005.005
92LaTigra110.00.0005.005
93XZealot110.00.0005.005
94Remi110.00.0005.005
95Etopp110.00.0005.005
96blackkn81005609110.00.0005.005
97Maxime110.00.0005.005
98sephiroth047110.00.0005.005
99karthfall9982370110.00.0005.005

99



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle