Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1angrynewb Champignion334003573366.015.041419.0272.14691.14
2Ke Champignion368005742236.07.021220.0301.93521.93
3Gotcha Champignion Champignion182000262434.59.041240.0196.3436.3
4Pooldor Champignion320024652536.07.030225.0101.61326.61
5DJHedgehog213000632130.57.020193.0123.4316.4
6Erewego Champignion21726.05.011154.0105.71259.71
7migalart31219.03.020115.0124.53239.53
8Ajikozau Champignion31414.03.02195.0126.37221.37
9Bloodartist84600013914.53.01097.088.16185.16
10Dealan Champignion247.02.01154.0109.12163.12
11Blank_Name2.0900003221217.54.010112.035.24147.24
12Killiam215001511524.05.000141.00141
13kschaefer21815.03.01094.035.24129.24
14Gouly835001441811.50.02066.060.58126.58
15BeslinIgor Champignion594001762818.03.000126.00126
16Drakula2814.03.01090.035.24125.24
17Pcgeol Champignion256.02.01150.069.38119.38
18Chromeboy Champignion21417.53.000104.00104
19mjvtes52121817.03.000102.00102
20maajin4219.01.01064.037.45101.45
21Cerion Champignion100379631510.02.01071.030101
22DanielS.Almeida42213.00.01072.023.1395.13
23Ed123442111.00.01064.03094
24BrandonHaas21615.52.00088.0088
25Orpheus83000132125.51.01040.035.2475.24
26LegendarYakron297.50.01040.035.2475.24
27Robert Scythe21412.02.00074.0074
28ohai3179.52.00069.0069
29Varkku179.02.00057.0057
30Teryn Champignion49700052129.51.00056.0056
31Anton Dudko279.01.00054.0054
32DallasMark1810.01.00053.0053
33Jason346.01.00047.0047
34Kris276.01.00042.0042
35Joserra133.00.01017.023.1340.13
36Tagek423115.50.00037.0037
37Beppolito80900261106.01.00037.0037
38Andrialfo9982348166.01.00037.0037
39Dada Champignion185.51.00035.0035
40DeflectThis293.51.00032.0032
41SilverIron90294.50.00028.0028
42BelegCZ133.51.00027.0027
43Yamika123.51.00027.0027
44connor0274.00.00026.0026
45TheBlackRose3112.00.00023.0023
46Miller362.00.00023.0023
47Gingerkid132.51.00023.0023
48NixNix133.50.00019.0019
49selfbiased282.00.00018.0018
50Matt Coombs241.50.00016.0016
51Jaysic221.50.00016.0016
52Tazoka162.50.00015.0015
53TTC132.50.00015.0015
54DarkLegion47251.00.00014.0014
55TriEdge221.00.00014.0014
56QuimicoDan1112.00.00013.0013
57Yigthulu122.00.00013.0013
58Viking4Evah112.00.00013.0013
59EduardoSimoesAmBR230.50.00012.0012
60Faebinder220.50.00012.0012
61Drag0nbear161.50.00011.0011
62Fabiano Br Am....151.50.00011.0011
63Shade3680026121.50.00011.0011
64BBDave9982369121.50.00011.0011
65Fernando Carvalho111.50.00011.0011
66MatTan4210021240.00.00010.0010
67Kiderak230.00.00010.0010
68Reginaldo161.00.0009.009
69devin141.00.0009.009
70Lestat131.00.0009.009
71Roberto121.00.0009.009
72Bagglust121.00.0009.009
73IC-Oddish121.00.0009.009
742wayspeaker121.00.0009.009
75Reginaldo Jr.111.00.0009.009
76SZU (HUN)160.50.0007.007
77Juggernaut1981140.50.0007.007
78Dex120.50.0007.007
79Alucard120.50.0007.007
80Asiram110.50.0007.007
81izi110.50.0007.007
82steveharris1709110.50.0007.007
83ChrisW110.50.0007.007
84Felipe Nogueira110.50.0007.007
85Sarod140.00.0005.005
86ZeroStealth130.00.0005.005
87Daniel "The Joker"120.00.0005.005
88SethBaker120.00.0005.005
89Nicolas Vlad120.00.0005.005
90Txiqui120.00.0005.005
91Sweeny Todd120.00.0005.005
92Karash120.00.0005.005
93Eminhunt120.00.0005.005
94Norbert120.00.0005.005
95Nockstaff120.00.0005.005
96karthfall9982370110.00.0005.005
97sephiroth047110.00.0005.005
98LaTigra110.00.0005.005
99XZealot110.00.0005.005
100Remi110.00.0005.005
101Etopp110.00.0005.005
102blackkn81005609110.00.0005.005
103Maxime110.00.0005.005

103



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle