Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1angrynewb Champignion Champignion3340035135395.521.062615.0455.741070.74
2Pooldor Champignion Champignion3200246114667.014.061435.0335.5770.5
3Ke Champignion368005762846.59.021288.0301.93589.93
4Erewego Champignion Champignion63548.59.032296.0274.62570.62
5Gotcha Champignion Champignion1820002113952.011.041351.0201.53552.53
6DJHedgehog213000693947.010.030313.0157.44470.44
7Teryn Champignion497000583234.57.031234.0192.21426.21
8BeslinIgor Champignion5940017125537.05.020248.080.59328.59
9mjvtes52153940.06.020233.078.99311.99
10Chromeboy Champignion82835.55.020222.088.57310.57
11Andrialfo908234872526.05.030179.0127.82306.82
12maajin114731.05.020219.077.87296.87
13Ed1234103929.05.010206.046.08252.08
14TheBard Champignion31313.03.01191.0160251
15migalart41319.03.020120.0124.53244.53
16Bloodartist846000181820.54.010154.088.16242.16
17kschaefer53224.05.020161.080.19241.19
18Cerion Champignion100379672114.03.011115.0123.95238.95
19BorisTheBlade Champignion21015.02.02186.0147.07233.07
20Dada Champignion51713.03.011101.0121.24222.24
21Killiam215001552933.06.000205.00205
22BrandonHaas42423.04.010144.044.95188.95
23Blank_Name2.0900003251719.54.010135.035.24170.24
24SilverIron9082217.01.010116.053.33169.33
25Dealan Champignion247.02.01154.0109.12163.12
26Orpheus830001372116.52.010117.035.24152.24
27Beppolito809002641814.53.010102.045.36147.36
28ohai52921.04.000141.00141
29Kiderak41110.53.01086.045.36131.36
30Gouly835001441811.50.02066.060.58126.58
31Drakula2814.03.01090.035.24125.24
32DanielS.Almeida82514.00.01096.023.13119.13
33Karash479.52.01074.041.32115.32
34Pcgeol Champignion136.02.01145.069.38114.38
35Ajikozau Champignion41310.02.01076.036.37112.37
36DarkLegion479216.50.01071.035.24106.24
37Hellgie1003624297.01.01046.053.3399.33
38Slaven296.01.01042.053.3395.33
39TheThing6217.50.01060.034.0494.04
40Tagek4291910.01.00093.0093
41Anton Dudko4913.02.00088.0088
42Yigthulu256.51.01044.041.3285.32
43kazpex439000041413.01.00080.0080
44Nosfi6118.52.00080.0080
45LegendarYakron297.50.01040.035.2475.24
46Robert Scythe21412.02.00074.0074
47Miller8195.51.00070.0070
48BrunimCeara577.51.00063.0063
49Varkku179.02.00057.0057
50DallasMark1810.01.00053.0053
51Tazoka397.01.00051.0051
52Jason346.01.00047.0047
53Khormag387.50.00045.0045
54Kris276.01.00042.0042
55Mordin5114.00.00041.0041
56Joserra133.00.01017.023.1340.13
57Vezintroll235.01.00038.0038
58selfbiased5113.00.00037.0037
59Unmada146.01.00037.0037
60QuimicoDan5202.50.00035.0035
61connor0384.50.00033.0033
62DeflectThis293.51.00032.0032
63Txiqui233.51.00032.0032
64rayromanosucks114.01.00029.0029
65BelegCZ133.51.00027.0027
66Yamika123.51.00027.0027
67Matt Coombs352.00.00023.0023
68Gingerkid132.51.00023.0023
69LewisThemenace440.50.00022.0022
70TheBlackRose3101.50.00021.0021
71Nicolas Vlad371.00.00019.0019
72EduardoSimoesAmBR341.00.00019.0019
73NixNix133.50.00019.0019
74Khedira.es9082415232.00.00018.0018
75ResurrectioN222.00.00018.0018
76Bloodangel360.50.00017.0017
77Avarice330.50.00017.0017
78Jaysic221.50.00016.0016
79TTC132.50.00015.0015
80CptJonas241.00.00014.0014
81TriEdge221.00.00014.0014
82Malkavian122.00.00013.0013
83Viking4Evah112.00.00013.0013
84SucessO112.00.00013.0013
85Faebinder220.50.00012.0012
86XZealot220.50.00012.0012
87Drag0nbear161.50.00011.0011
88Fabiano Br Am....151.50.00011.0011
89Malachy1006172121.50.00011.0011
90Shade3680026121.50.00011.0011
91BBDave9082369121.50.00011.0011
92Fernando Carvalho111.50.00011.0011
93MatTan4210021240.00.00010.0010
94Nockstaff240.00.00010.0010
95Alanmut220.00.00010.0010
96Antediluvian220.00.00010.0010
97rioelio220.00.00010.0010
98Reginaldo161.00.0009.009
99devin141.00.0009.009
100Lestat131.00.0009.009
101IC-Oddish121.00.0009.009
102Roberto121.00.0009.009
1032wayspeaker121.00.0009.009
104Bagglust121.00.0009.009
105Reginaldo Jr.111.00.0009.009
106GabrielCigano111.00.0009.009
107Celt-1111.00.0009.009
108SZU (HUN)160.50.0007.007
109Juggernaut1981140.50.0007.007
110Dex120.50.0007.007
111Krid110.50.0007.007
112ChrisW110.50.0007.007
113LupeSanchez110.50.0007.007
114izi110.50.0007.007
115Asiram110.50.0007.007
116steveharris1709110.50.0007.007
117invader9098010110.50.0007.007
118Felipe Nogueira110.50.0007.007
119Sarod140.00.0005.005
120ZeroStealth130.00.0005.005
121Daniel "The Joker"120.00.0005.005
122Norbert120.00.0005.005
123SethBaker120.00.0005.005
124Sweeny Todd120.00.0005.005
125Maxime110.00.0005.005
126MikelAngelo17110.00.0005.005
127Omelet110.00.0005.005
128Franz110.00.0005.005
129sephiroth047110.00.0005.005
130Etopp110.00.0005.005
131Legion110.00.0005.005
132blackkn8 Champignion1005609110.00.0005.005
133Dravidius110.00.0005.005
134Dmeira110.00.0005.005
135Froxlin110.00.0005.005
136LaTigra110.00.0005.005
137SYMBOLIC110.00.0005.005
138Remi110.00.0005.005
139XimbilsomJoga10110.00.0005.005
140bbeni1988vtes110.00.0005.005
141zumbum9098011110.00.0005.005
142karthfall9082370110.00.0005.005
143Zetkai9098012110.00.0005.005
144AzimovHaas8110.00.0005.005

144



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle