Logged in as: Not logged in Login?

 

  Login VEKN Nation Events Played
Games
VPs GWs Finals
Attend
Finals
Won
Points for
VP & GW
Bonus Points
Finals
Ratingpoints
1angrynewb Champignion Champignion3340035114683.519.062541.0455.74996.74
2Pooldor Champignion Champignion3200246104364.014.061418.0335.5753.5
3Ke Champignion368005762846.59.021288.0301.93589.93
4Erewego Champignion Champignion53146.59.032283.0274.62557.62
5Gotcha Champignion Champignion1820002103337.58.041264.0201.53465.53
6DJHedgehog213000683344.010.030296.0157.44453.44
7Teryn Champignion497000562931.56.031204.0192.21396.21
8BeslinIgor Champignion5940017115036.05.020239.080.59319.59
9Andrialfo998234862426.05.030174.0127.82301.82
10mjvtes52143331.55.020186.078.99264.99
11maajin104025.03.020174.077.87251.87
12Bloodartist846000181820.54.010154.088.16242.16
13migalart31219.03.020115.0124.53239.53
14kschaefer43123.55.020154.080.19234.19
15BorisTheBlade Champignion21015.02.02186.0147.07233.07
16Cerion Champignion100379651813.03.011101.0123.95224.95
17Dada Champignion51713.03.011101.0121.24222.24
18Ed123493524.04.010173.046.08219.08
19Chromeboy Champignion72327.54.010177.035.24212.24
20BrandonHaas42423.04.010144.044.95188.95
21Killiam215001542630.05.000180.00180
22Dealan Champignion247.02.01154.0109.12163.12
23Blank_Name2.0900003231317.54.010117.035.24152.24
24Beppolito809002641814.53.010102.045.36147.36
25ohai52921.04.000141.00141
26Orpheus830001351914.52.01099.035.24134.24
27Gouly835001441811.50.02066.060.58126.58
28Drakula2814.03.01090.035.24125.24
29DanielS.Almeida82514.00.01096.023.13119.13
30Pcgeol Champignion136.02.01145.069.38114.38
31Ajikozau Champignion31210.02.01071.036.37107.37
32DarkLegion478175.00.01060.035.2495.24
33TheThing6217.50.01060.034.0494.04
34Karash366.51.01049.041.3290.32
35Tagek4281610.01.00088.0088
36Kiderak374.51.01041.045.3686.36
37Yigthulu256.51.01044.041.3285.32
38LegendarYakron297.50.01040.035.2475.24
39Robert Scythe21412.02.00074.0074
40Anton Dudko3811.01.00067.0067
41SilverIron906179.00.00066.0066
42Miller7174.51.00061.0061
43Varkku179.02.00057.0057
44DallasMark1810.01.00053.0053
45Tazoka397.01.00051.0051
46BrunimCeara445.01.00048.0048
47Jason346.01.00047.0047
48Nosfi494.51.00046.0046
49Kris276.01.00042.0042
50TheBard266.01.00042.0042
51Joserra133.00.01017.023.1340.13
52Vezintroll225.01.00038.0038
53kazpex4390000385.50.00037.0037
54Mordin592.50.00035.0035
55connor0384.50.00033.0033
56DeflectThis293.51.00032.0032
57Txiqui233.51.00032.0032
58QuimicoDan4172.00.00028.0028
59BelegCZ133.51.00027.0027
60Yamika123.51.00027.0027
61selfbiased392.00.00023.0023
62Matt Coombs352.00.00023.0023
63Gingerkid132.51.00023.0023
64Nicolas Vlad371.00.00019.0019
65NixNix133.50.00019.0019
66ResurrectioN222.00.00018.0018
67Bloodangel350.50.00017.0017
68Avarice330.50.00017.0017
69TheBlackRose291.50.00016.0016
70Jaysic221.50.00016.0016
71TTC132.50.00015.0015
72CptJonas241.00.00014.0014
73TriEdge221.00.00014.0014
74Khormag132.00.00013.0013
75Malkavian122.00.00013.0013
76Viking4Evah112.00.00013.0013
77SucessO112.00.00013.0013
78EduardoSimoesAmBR230.50.00012.0012
79Faebinder220.50.00012.0012
80LewisThemenace220.50.00012.0012
81XZealot220.50.00012.0012
82Drag0nbear161.50.00011.0011
83Fabiano Br Am....151.50.00011.0011
84Shade3680026121.50.00011.0011
85BBDave9982369121.50.00011.0011
86Fernando Carvalho111.50.00011.0011
87MatTan4210021240.00.00010.0010
88Nockstaff240.00.00010.0010
89Alanmut220.00.00010.0010
90Reginaldo161.00.0009.009
91devin141.00.0009.009
92Lestat131.00.0009.009
93Roberto121.00.0009.009
94IC-Oddish121.00.0009.009
95Bagglust121.00.0009.009
962wayspeaker121.00.0009.009
97GabrielCigano111.00.0009.009
98Reginaldo Jr.111.00.0009.009
99SZU (HUN)160.50.0007.007
100Juggernaut1981140.50.0007.007
101Dex120.50.0007.007
102Hellgie1003624120.50.0007.007
103Slaven110.50.0007.007
104izi110.50.0007.007
105Asiram110.50.0007.007
106ChrisW110.50.0007.007
107Krid110.50.0007.007
108LupeSanchez110.50.0007.007
109Felipe Nogueira110.50.0007.007
110steveharris1709110.50.0007.007
111Sarod140.00.0005.005
112ZeroStealth130.00.0005.005
113Daniel "The Joker"120.00.0005.005
114SethBaker120.00.0005.005
115Sweeny Todd120.00.0005.005
116Norbert120.00.0005.005
117Dravidius110.00.0005.005
118Maxime110.00.0005.005
119Dmeira110.00.0005.005
120sephiroth047110.00.0005.005
121Froxlin110.00.0005.005
122karthfall9982370110.00.0005.005
123LaTigra110.00.0005.005
124AzimovHaas8110.00.0005.005
125Remi110.00.0005.005
126Franz110.00.0005.005
127Omelet110.00.0005.005
128Etopp110.00.0005.005
129blackkn81005609110.00.0005.005

129



Portions of the materials are the copyrights and trademarks of White Wolf Entertainment AB, and are used with permission. All rights reserved. For more information please visit white-wolf.com.

JyhadTM, Vampire: The Eternal StruggleTM and all game symbols are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast,Inc. and White Wolf, Inc. All World of Darkness related terms are trademarks of White Wolf, Inc.This product is not published or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast, Inc. or White Wolf, Inc. Design and Impressum Kai Kimmerle